2017 Exhibitor Directory

2018 Exhibitor list will be uploaded soon…

 

COMPANY STAND
A & E Systems B31
ADM Instrument Engineering G29
ABB F28
ANL – BSL Container Hire & Sales F20
Applus RTD C10
ATOM J14
Argos FRP B2
ARTA J7
EnergyNewsBulletin.net E29
Asset Management Council F27
AT & D Valves Australia B29
Au-Livic Filtration H37
The Australian Institute for NDT H30
Australian Shipbuilding & Repair Group E37
APC Technology K26
Belgium Wallonia – AWEX F6
BAE Systems G20
Beele Engineering K33
Shenzhen Purple Lighting Technology Co.,Ltd H18
Yada Piping Solution Co Ltd K8
Benchmark Monitoring J30
Bhagwan Marine D34
Blackline Safety K29
Blue Ocean Monitoring B17
Brady Australia K24
Busch Australia F14
Buschutz Engineering G17
Business News E33
Callidus Valve Sales K37
Camfil Australia G39
Castrol Energy A23
Cathx Ocean C18
CCG Australia B8
Cebeco Pty Ltd E27
Industry Capability Network WA L5
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of WA N18
Chemetall (Australasia) Pty Ltd-now part of BASF Group H23
Ches Power Group E34
Civmec Construction & Engineering L14
Cleanaway J13
Clinipath Pathology L31
Conco Systems A31
Consilium Novamarine K17
Cummins H24
Curtin University A17
Delmar Systems B38
DEN-JET Australia C6
Department of Commerce M28
Department of Mines and Petroleum Resources Safety N20
Tasmanian Government A27
Dialight ILS Australia J38
Dynapumps L24
Eaton – Crouse Hinds L33
Edith Cowan University C1
EMICO Valves H20
Engineered Construction and Maintenance E14.
ERGT Australia K3
Fastwave B37
Field Machine Tools N17
Fluke Australia N16
FORCE Technology H27
Fuseco Power Solutions G38
Gentherm Global Power Technologies E13
GTechNDT Pty Ltd H31
GTS Gauges Transmitters Switches D2
Gunnebo Industries B6
Hammelmann Australia G18
Honeywell L7
Honeywell Industrial Safety J34
Hoover Ferguson J20
HYDAC H2
IFAP L27
Industrial Info Resources N26
Information Quality H4
Inspectahire Instrument Company G24
IICA Perth Branch G27
IFS J17
Integrated Industrial D8
International Exhibition Services M18
Intervention Engineering B27
Italian Trade Agency G14
ITC Global M24
ITH Bolting Technology Australia D13
JDL Strategies M29
K2Fly H6
KAEFER Integrated Services N24
Kermet Australia G40
Kiewit J19
Klinger Limited J24
Auslec L & H G35
Lavender International NDT Consultancy Services Ltd H32
Leoni Kerpen Gmbh G23
LMATS Australian Welding Academy H39
Long Pipes ‘The Fluid Highway” D16
MacArtney Australia A21
Marechal Australia J2
Maritime Industry E30
Mechtric J6
Medvet K31
Megapulse Green Energy G33
Mercer Valve Company D6
Metocean Services A32
METTLER TOLEDO L28
The Australian Energy Review H38
Westside Proleum M31
MSCM Ltd B20
National Tools N12
Nexans C19
Norsafe E31
Northern Territory SME’s D14
Novaris A28
Novus Sealing H8
Lionweld Kennedy J18
Offshore Unlimited A24
Oil and Gas Australia A33
Oil Diversity Global C5
Olympus Australia H28
Optus Satellite H17
Orbital Gas Systems J8
Orion Fire Engineering L23
Pacific Hoseflex J23
Panasonic Australia L20
PAS G31
Performance On Hand K23
Statewide Oil Distributors L19
PFG Group A30
Phoenix Contact F24
Portable Analytical Solutions F34
Powerflo Solutions Australia E17
Powerflo Solutions Australia E18
Pressure Dynamics International C7
Prime Motion & Control J5
Prochem Pipeline Products F2
Radiation Professionals J28
Pressure & Safety Systems L30
Rerisk K6
Carboline M19
Tyco Gas & Flame Detection G34
Rivertrace Limited K1
Rototherm Group D3
Rustibus D17
SafeHouse Australia K20
SafeRad SE Asia Pty Ltd C37
SAP Ariba K5
Scottish Development International G2
Seaguard Chemicals and Firefighting J32.
Sinosteel Aust J29
SMS Contracting J31
Society Of Petroleum Engineers WA F31
Solberg Asia Pacific F18
Sonomatic Limited B23
South Metropolitan Tafe N13
Specialised Force M13
Myelec Electrical Wholesalers B4
Structural Lines H25.
Subsea Energy Australia D35
Subsea UK B19
Tasman Rope Access J27
Tensa Equipment J1
Australasian Corrosion Association E32
Engineers Australia F29
Petroleum Club of WA L37
RiverWijs & Riverside Marine E24
The Royal Institution of Naval Architects (RINA) E28
Airflite Pty Ltd L18
Commercial ROV Australia C2
Thermo Fisher Scientific M14
TAMS Group A11
Total Safety Australia K32
TotalTORC M17
Toxfree H14
TechRentals & TR Hirecom D1
Transtek F23
Tristar Australia D5
Umeb Elektromotoren J4
United Electric Controls K34
UVS C14
BlueZone Group C4
Vega Australia G26
Vigahs Marine Technologies J3.
Virtual Media Integration J37
VIVA ENERGY AUSTRALIA F13
Volga-Dhepr Group G13
Wago K14
Weidmuller Pty Ltd G32
WOMA Australia A14
Women In Oil and Gas A37
Woodside Energy A18